Werte Sportler, Trainer und Betreuer
anbei die Gesamtwertung Straße nachdem Rennen Teltow.
Schüler U11 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein / Team | Gesamt |
1. | Theodor Borchert | MRC Berlin | 281 |
2. | Aaron Bessau | MRC Berlin | 231 |
3. | Anton Arndt | SC Berlin | 230 |
4. | Monthy Walder | SC Berlin | 176 |
5. | Finn-Max Nitsche | MRC Berlin | 163 |
6. | Leo Geisler | BTSC | 136 |
8. | Moritz Lechleitner | SC Berlin | 128 |
7. | 0 | ||
Schüler U13 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein / Team | Gesamt |
1. | Holst Toni | SC Berlin | 315 |
2. | Luis Engelhardt | Radteam Cöpenick | 313 |
3. | Benjamin Kühne-Fernandez | SC Berlin | 262 |
4. | Max Geppert | RV Lichterfelde | 254 |
5. | Louis Mohrin | BRC Semper | 236 |
6. | Joshua Kaufmann | SC Berlin | 234 |
7. | Erik Arns | RV Lichterfelde | 152 |
8. | Gabriel Tietz | SC Berlin | 141 |
9. | Onno Kirste | AdW Berlin | 138 |
10. | Finn Marten Wagner | RV Lichterfelde | 137 |
11. | Joris Glaser | NrvG Luisenstadt | 116 |
12. | Enzo Lehran | SC Berlin | 105 |
13. | Arne Ingvar Kosler | AdW Berlin | 101 |
14. | Luca Jorek | RV Lichterfelde | 83 |
15. | Friedrich Hollmann | Weltraumjogger | 52 |
16. | Elias Restas | RV Lichterfelde | 43 |
17. | Conrad Schüler | AdW Berlin | 32 |
18. | Leon Reich | SC Berlin | 23 |
19. | Sebastian Scholz | BTSC | 23 |
20. | Erik Egert | SC Berlin | 21 |
21. | Finn Adrien Lieb | SC Berlin | 20 |
22. | Paul Lehmann | BTSC | 19 |
23. | Aljoscha Majarowitsch | BTSC | 18 |
24. | Julian Gandre | SC Berlin | 17 |
25. | Nils Dopke | BTSC | 16 |
26. | Jannis Koza | BTSC | 15 |
27. | 0 | ||
Schülerinnen U13 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein | Gesamt |
1. | Athina Trommler | BSV AdW | 97 |
2. | Ella Grüneberg | SC Berlin | 30 |
3. | Emeli Steffen | SC Berlin | 28 |
4. | 0 | ||
5. | 0 | ||
Schüler U15 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein | Gesamt |
1. | Paul Quabs | MRC Berlin | 331 |
2. | Felix Fleischmann | MRC Berlin | 322 |
3. | Erik Leonhardt | SC Berlin | 285 |
4. | Enno Rohde | SC Berlin | 258 |
5. | Friedrich v Korff | SC Berlin | 210 |
6. | Oskar Leben | SC Berlin | 162 |
7. | Hugo Rockstroh | SC Berlin | 152 |
8. | Yannick Schaffrath | BTSC | 165 |
9. | Antreyu Max Merkel | SC Berlin | 124 |
10. | Philipp Selbmann | MRC Berlin | 109 |
11. | Pascal Steinbach | SC Berlin | 131 |
12. | Tim Reich | SC Berlin | 122 |
13. | Benjamin Dörnbrack | SC Berlin | 114 |
14. | Pepe Strube | SC Berlin | 90 |
15. | Paul Köberlein | BTSC | 42 |
16. | Emil Dethloff | SC Berlin | 38 |
17. | Tim Nürnberger | RV Lichterfelde | 35 |
18. | Anton Kulik | BTSC | 23 |
19. | Eric Novotni | BTSC | 20 |
20. | Lou Morris | SC Berlin | 16 |
21. | Endrik Schwar | SC Berlin | 16 |
22. | Tristan Bramann | SC Berlin | 14 |
23. | Pascal Saße | SC Berlin | 13 |
24. | Endric Schwar | SC Berlin | 24 |
25. | Neo Weinreich | Luisenstaddt | 0 |
Schülerinnen U15 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein / Team | Gesamt |
1. | Lilli Marz | BRC Semper | 147 |
2. | Josephine Zacke | MRC Berlin | 129 |
3. | Vivian Stiller | SC Berlin | 108 |
4. | Maria Ly Thus | SC Berlin | 99 |
5. | Larissa Philipp | BSV AdW | 94 |
6. | Helena Weinreich | NRVg Luisenstadt | 19 |
7. | 0 | ||
Jugend U17 | |||
Platz | Name | Verein / Team | Gesamt |
1. | Henning Sage | MRC Berlin | 223 |
2. | Sascha Telschow | MRC Berlin | 221 |
3. | Paul Arndt | SC Berlin | 164 |
4. | Robin Ruhe | MRC Berlin | 153 |
5. | Nils El Khanji | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | 102 |
6. | Theo Leber | SC Berlin | 92 |
7. | Bruno Essinger | SC Berlin | 81 |
8. | Samuel Seeboth | RV Lichterfelde | 75 |
9. | Raul Odin Voigt | MRC Berlin | 69 |
10. | Finn Neumann | SC Berlin | 45 |
11. | Janne Paul Büttel | Weltraumjogger | 27 |
12. | Mateo Karasch | BRC Semper | 27 |
13. | Vladislav Eichorn | SC Berlin | 25 |
14. | Laurin Banniza | NRVg Luisenstadt | 1 |
15. | 0 | ||
weibl. Jugend | |||
Platz | Name | Verein | Gesamt |
1. | Paula Leonhardt | SC Berlin | 98 |
2. | Fabienne Jährig | SC Berlin | 90 |
3. | Josephine Körnig | SC Berlin | 71 |
4. | Elena Jährig | SC Berlin | 63 |
5. | Miriam Herfort | SC Berlin | 59 |
6. | Sandra Hainzl | SC Berlin | 58 |
SportwartM. LemkeDownload Gesamt